Jerry Sheppard email: sheppard@sfu.ca
[TBD = To Be Decided] Prior Term Group Synopses
Go
to Tuesday's Day Groups Schedule Go to Thursday's Groups Schedule
Group 1 Jimmy One Jade Two Paul Three Michael Four Vicky Five Lily Six |
C E O C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Nov 23: TBD Site: Site
1
Synopsis: Group
1 |
|
Group 2 Mark Un Vivian Duex Michelle Trois Mitch Quatre Chad Cinq Eric Six |
C E O C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Nov 23: Company 2 Name Site: Site
2 Synopsis: Group
2 |
|
Group 3 Sonia Uno Johnny Dos Raymond Tres Bonnie Cuatro Stephanie Cinco Bill Seis |
C E O C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Nov 30: Company 3 Name Site: Site
3
Synopsis: Group
3 |
|
Group 4 Anita Um Nicole Dois Charlene Tres Jacob Quatro Tina Cinco Adam Seis |
C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Nov 30: Company 4 Name Site: Site
4
Synopsis: Group
4 |
|
Group 5 Jake Een Kevin Twee Rachel Drie Paula Vier Kevin Vijf Dave Zes |
C E O C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Nov 30: Company 5 Name Site: Site
5
Synopsis: Group
5 |
|
Group 6 Gary Yi Sarah Er Aaron San Lois Si Joan Wu Richard Liu |
C E O C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Dec. 07: Company 6 Name Site: Site
6 Synopsis:
Group
6 |
|
Group 7 Alice Eins Keith Zwei Mary Drei Larry Vier Faith Funf George Sech |
C E O C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Dec. 07: Company 7 Name Site: Site
7
Synopsis: Group
7 |
|
Group A Heidi Wang Alvina Chen Verna Tran Jonathan Lee Micah Padua Brilliance Zhang |
C E O C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Nov 25: TBD
Site: Site
A
Synopsis: Group
A |
|
Group B Gurjinder Kaur Wenlei Hao Diana Ma Czarina Orense Nadine Nguyen Dingyizhuo Wang |
C E O C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Nov 25: Company
B Name Site: Site
B
Synopsis: Group
B |
|
Group C Marcel Paulus Will Waithe Victoria Krivtchoun Anish Pawar Catherine Trinh Owen Cheuk |
C E O C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Nov 25: Company
C Name Site: Site
C
Synopsis: Group
C |
|
Group D Adam Penk Michael Leung Dayan Ahmed Connor Kendall Stephanie Lowe Brendan Lee |
C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Dec. 02: Company D Name Site: Site
D Synopsis: Group
D |
|
Group E Joban Samra Zhanyan Wu Jas Gill Mengting Zhang Faiz Bandeali Alvin
Matthew |
C E O C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Dec. 02: Company E Name Site: Site
E
Synopsis: Group
E |
|
Group F Steffi
Chan William
Jiang Jake Luder Jonathan
Maiseyeu Avita Boutorov Daniel
Vo |
C E O C O O C M O C F O C H R C I O |
Dec. 02: Company F Name Site: Site
F
Synopsis: Group
F |
|